banner
SHLOK CORPORATION

GST : 24BVVPH9387J1ZM

Heavan Stick
Heavan Stick

Heavan Stick

MOQ : 100 Packs

Heavan Stick Specification

  • Fragrance
  • Heaven (floral and soothing scent)
  • Regional Style
  • Traditional
  • Surface Treatment
  • Smooth finish
  • Color
  • Black stick with yellow/gold tip
  • Length
  • 20-23 cm (approx.)
  • Shape
  • Stick
  • Diameter
  • 2-3 mm (approx.)
  • Physical Form
  • Solid
  • Surface
  • Matte
  • Burning Time
  • 30-40 minutes per stick
  • Pest Control
  • NO
  • Product Type
  • Incense Stick
  • Stick Material
  • Bamboo core
  • Material
  • Herbal powder, essential oils, bamboo stick
  • Use
  • Aromatic, Religious, Meditation
  • Size
  • Standard (approx. 8-9 inches per stick)
  • Includes
  • 50 gms pack (approx. 50 sticks)
  • Feature
  • Long-lasting fragrance, low smoke
  • Regional Feature
  • Indian
  • Brand Name
  • DLM Corporation
  • Non-Toxic
  • Yes
  • Shelf Life
  • 24 months from manufacture date
  • Made In
  • India
  • Handmade
  • Yes
  • Eco-Friendly
  • Yes
  • Smoke Level
  • Low
  • Application Method
  • Direct burning
  • Storage Instructions
  • Keep in a cool, dry place
  • Packing Type
  • Plastic pouch
  • Net Weight
  • 50 grams
  • Suitable For
  • Home, Temples, Offices
 

Heavan Stick Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Packs
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

Heavan Stick About



Buy Online the rare and potent Heavan Stick from DLM Corporation for a sale price you won't want to miss. Designed for the valorous who appreciate unassailable quality, each stick is handmade in India with eco-friendly bamboo and herbal powder. Its black shaft with a gold tip signifies elegance and tradition, delivering a long-lasting, low-smoke floral fragrance perfect for homes, temples, or offices. Application is direct burning, suitable for meditation or religious purposes. Enjoy unassailable tranquility with every use-each 50 gms pack offers approximately 50 sticks of valorous, soothing aroma.

Heavan Stick: Unmatched Application & Features

Heavan Stick is a versatile choice for surface application in homes, temples, and offices, benefiting any environment with its smooth matte finish and unassailable, soothing fragrance. Crafted with a bamboo core and a herbal-essence blend, this stick is extra potent, eco-friendly, and entirely non-toxic. While designed for aromatic, religious, and meditation uses, its low smoke generation makes it suitable even for plant-inclusive spaces, ensuring minimal interference with foliage while creating a heaven-like ambiance.


Heavan Stick Packaging, Sample Policy & Payment

Each pack of Heavan Stick contains approximately 50 sticks (net weight 50 grams) secured in a plastic pouch, ensuring the product remains fresh and potent. Our valuation method ensures competitive list pricing for bulk or individual orders. DLM Corporation offers transport services across India, facilitating safe and efficient delivery. Sample policies are available on request to assess stick quality before bulk orders. Payment terms are flexible, ensuring a smooth buying experience for retailers and individual buyers alike.


FAQ's of Heavan Stick:


Q: How do I use the Heavan Stick for best results?

A: To enjoy optimal fragrance, simply ignite one end of the Heavan Stick and allow it to smolder. Place the stick securely in an appropriate holder in a well-ventilated area for safe and effective aromatic dispersion.

Q: What surfaces or locations are suitable for burning the Heavan Stick?

A: Heavan Stick is ideal for application in homes, temples, meditation halls, and offices. Its low smoke output ensures safe use around people and sensitive environments, including spaces with indoor plants.

Q: When should I replace my pack of Heavan Sticks?

A: Each pack has a shelf life of 24 months from the date of manufacture. It's best to store the sticks in a cool, dry place and replace them before the expiry for maximum fragrance and potency.

Q: Where are Heavan Sticks produced and what materials are used?

A: Heavan Sticks are handmade in India using a bamboo core, herbal powder, and essential oils. The sticks are eco-friendly, non-toxic, and feature a traditional Indian regional style.

Q: What are the benefits of using Heavan Stick for meditation and religious activities?

A: The soothing floral fragrance of Heavan Stick helps create a serene and focused atmosphere, supporting meditation, religious rituals, and everyday stress relief with its long-lasting and low-smoke output.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Incense Stick Category

Ratrani Stick

Ratrani Stick

Price 150.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Use : Other

Shape : Other, Round stick

Stick Material : Bamboo

Color : Black stem with yellow base

Ashvgandha Bamboo Less Dhoop Stick

Ashvgandha Bamboo Less Dhoop Stick

Price 80 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Use : Other, Aromatic, Meditation, Religious rituals

Shape : Other, Round stick

Stick Material : Other, Herbal ingredients (no bamboo)

Color : Brown

Kesar Chandan Stick

Kesar Chandan Stick

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Use : Other, Religious, Aromatherapy, Meditation

Shape : Other, Stick

Stick Material : Other, Bamboo core

Color : Light brown/golden

Sringar Stick

Sringar Stick

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Use : Other, Religious, Aromatic, Meditation

Shape : Other, Round Stick

Stick Material : Other, Bamboo Core

Color : Brown



Back to top