banner
SHLOK CORPORATION

GST : 24BVVPH9387J1ZM

Pakizza Flora Stick
Pakizza Flora Stick

Pakizza Flora Stick

Price 299 INR/ Pack

MOQ : 100 Packs

Pakizza Flora Stick Specification

  • Diameter
  • Medium (Standard Incense Stick)
  • Shape
  • Stick
  • Pest Control
  • NO
  • Regional Style
  • Traditional Indian
  • Color
  • Green
  • Physical Form
  • Solid (Stick Form)
  • Length
  • Approx. 8-9 inches
  • Surface
  • Smooth Finish
  • Fragrance
  • Flora (Floral)
  • Burning Time
  • Approximately 30-45 minutes per stick
  • Product Type
  • Agarbatti/Incense Stick
  • Stick Material
  • Bamboo
  • Material
  • Bamboo & Perfumed Paste
  • Use
  • Aromatic/Religious Use
  • Size
  • 250g
  • Includes
  • Incense Sticks in Jar
  • Feature
  • Long-lasting aroma, Premium Quality
  • Regional Feature
  • Indian
  • MRP
  • 299
  • Packaging Type
  • Plastic Jar with Golden Cap
  • Application
  • Prayer, Meditation, Home Fragrance
  • Net Weight
  • 250 grams
  • Shelf Life
  • Best before 2 years from packaging
  • Number of Sticks
  • Varies by weight, approx. 100-120 sticks per jar
 

Pakizza Flora Stick Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Packs
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Packs Per Week
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

Pakizza Flora Stick About



Experience enlightenment and rarefied tranquility with Pakizza Flora Stick-now available at a superlative price cut. Each 250g plastic jar with a golden cap contains approximately 100-120 customizable incense sticks, radiating a long-lasting floral aroma ideal for prayer, meditation, and home fragrance. Crafted from premium bamboo and perfumed paste, these smooth, green incense sticks offer a traditional Indian touch for sophisticated aromatic and religious use. Enjoy the enlightened ambiance and premium quality with every burn-each stick lasts 30-45 minutes. Seize this rare sale opportunity before it fades.

Commercial Versatility & Competitive Edge of Pakizza Flora Stick

Pakizza Flora Stick stands out as an exceptional choice for temples, meditation centers, yoga studios, and homes seeking a superlative aromatic environment. The smooth finish and premium fragrance ensure a rarefied ambiance that enhances any physical space. Its commercial reliability is elevated by a customizable stick count (100-120 per jar) and a premium Indian formulation, giving businesses and religious institutions a competitive advantage in delivering lasting aroma and refined experiences.


Reliable Supply, Domestic Reach & Export Potential

With robust shipment logistics, careful packing & dispatch processes, and flexible domestic drop-off options, Pakizza Flora Stick assures consistent supply for large or small requirements. Its manufacturing and supply hub in India caters to the main domestic market while serving as a preferred export choice across global markets. Responsive handling of orders ensures that your incense needs are met promptly, reinforcing trust whether you're purchasing for local stores or international distribution.


FAQ's of Pakizza Flora Stick:


Q: How should Pakizza Flora Stick be used for optimal fragrance?

A: Simply light the tip of the stick, allow it to flame for a few seconds, then gently blow out the flame. Place the stick in a holder away from flammable materials to enjoy its long-lasting, floral essence.

Q: What makes Pakizza Flora Stick a superlative choice over standard incense sticks?

A: Pakizza Flora Stick offers premium quality bamboo material, long-lasting rarefied aroma, and a traditional Indian formulation, setting it apart from ordinary incense sticks in both fragrance and finish.

Q: Where is Pakizza Flora Stick primarily used?

A: It is ideal for prayer rooms, meditation areas, home fragrance, temples, yoga studios, and commercial aromatic settings, providing a customizable and sophisticated ambiance.

Q: What is the recommended process for storage and shelf life of Pakizza Flora Stick?

A: Keep the jar tightly sealed in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight. For best results, use within two years of packaging.

Q: When can shipment and drop-off of large orders be arranged?

A: Shipping and drop-off are available upon order confirmation, with prompt packing and dispatch tailored for both the domestic Indian market and international exports.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Incense Stick Category

PANDADI DHOOP STICK

PANDADI DHOOP STICK

Price 80.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Regional Feature : Other

Diameter : Standard Dhoop Stick Diameter

Use : Other

Feature : Other

Satya Flora Stick

Satya Flora Stick

Price 299 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Regional Feature : Indian Incense

Diameter : Approx. 23 mm each stick

Use : Other, Aromatherapy, Meditation, Religious Rituals, Room Fragrance

Feature : Other, Longlasting fragrance, Easy to use, Resealable tube

Shlok Jank Flora

Shlok Jank Flora

Price 299 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Regional Feature : Other, Indian

Diameter : Approx. 3mm4mm

Use : Other, Aromatic, Religious, Spiritual, Home Fragrance

Feature : Other, Longlasting fragrance, even burning

Chandan Stick

Chandan Stick

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Regional Feature : Other, Indian

Diameter : Approx. 2 mm

Use : Other, Religious, Aromatherapy, Meditation

Feature : Other, Longlasting fragrance



Back to top